Menu

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

3Boys-East
Team W L T PTS
Borromeo-Heischmidt 10 0 0 20
St Joe Cott-Davis 10 0 0 20
St Patrick-Hayes 7 3 0 14
ICD-Golden 6 3 1 13
St Patrick-Nieters 5 4 1 11
Sts J&A-Ray 5 5 0 10
ICD-Westhoff 5 5 0 10
All Saints-Campbell 3 5 2 8
SESR-Evans 3 6 1 7
St Cletus-Evjen 2 7 1 5
ICD-Eickhoff 1 9 0 2
HS-Haughton 0 10 0 0
3Boys-West
Team W L T PTS
Borromeo-Nikodym 10 0 0 20
St Patrick-Nevins 9 1 0 18
St Joe Cott-Reichert 8 2 0 16
St Patrick-Ficklen 7 3 0 14
All Saints-Pratte 5 4 1 11
Sts J&A-Versheldon 4 5 1 9
ICD-Wedberg 4 6 0 8
St Joe Cott-Von Feldt 3 6 1 7
St Joe Cott-Renteria 2 7 1 5
ICD-Parry 1 9 0 2
St Peter-Oppelt 0 10 0 0
3Girls-East
Team W L T PTS
ICD-Owen 8 2 0 16
St Patrick-Pierski 7 3 0 14
St Patrick-Williams 6 4 0 12
St Joe Cott-McGee 6 4 0 12
HS-Heimsoth 6 4 0 12
SESR-Epplin 5 5 0 10
Sts J&A-Hoffman 5 5 0 10
All Saints-Strebeck 1 8 1 3
St Cletus-Hollander 0 9 1 1
3Girls-West
Team W L T PTS
ICD-Wright 10 0 0 20
Borromeo-Toal 8 1 1 17
St Patrick-May 7 3 0 14
HS-Stang 4 4 2 10
ASH-Lynch 4 5 1 9
St Joe Cott-Lynch 4 6 0 8
SESR-Ott 3 7 0 6
St Joe Cott-Offerman 2 8 0 4
ICD-Molitor 1 9 0 2
4Boys-East
Team W L T PTS
St Peter-Schneider 10 0 0 20
St Paul-Huggins 9 1 0 18
ICOM-Bals 8 2 0 16
HR-Dalton 7 3 0 14
St Patrick-Coffelt 5 5 0 10
Sts J&A-Adelmann 5 5 0 10
St Joe Cott-McKeown 4 6 0 8
SESR-Williams 3 7 0 6
ICD-Jones 2 8 0 4
All Saints-RT-Duncan 2 8 0 4
ICD-Wolf 0 10 0 0
4Boys-North
Team W L T PTS
St Theodore-Rusbacky 10 0 0 20
ICD-Schuster 9 1 0 18
SESR-Shy 7 3 0 14
St Cletus-Branson 6 4 0 12
Assumption-Bolinger 6 4 0 12
HS-Rupp 4 6 0 8
SH Troy-Turnbull 3 7 0 6
St Joe Cott-Drazen 3 7 0 6
St Peter-Schneider 2 8 0 4
All Saints-Trower 0 10 0 0
4Boys-West
Team W L T PTS
St Patrick-Treadway 10 0 0 20
St Theodore-Bruegenhemke 9 1 0 18
Borromeo-Box 7 3 0 14
ICD-Kandlbinder 7 3 0 14
Borromeo-Jost 5 4 0 10
St Patrick-Kimberlin 5 5 0 10
ASH-Russell 4 5 0 8
Assumption-Bardgett 3 7 0 6
HR-Jordan 2 8 0 4
Sts J&A-Paulus 2 8 0 4
St Joe Cott-Cannavan 0 10 0 0
4Girls-East
Team W L T PTS
HR-Speiser 10 0 0 20
St Theodore-Aliveria 9 1 0 18
ICD-Boschert 7 3 0 14
ICOM-Wehde 7 3 0 14
SESR-McGinnis 5 5 0 10
St Joe Cott-Richardson 5 5 0 10
St Patrick-Wilke 4 5 1 9
St Joe Cott-Lynch 3 6 1 7
ICD-Brengarth 3 7 0 6
Sts J&A-Rubel 3 7 0 6
Sts J&A-Schniepp 2 8 0 4
Assumption-Starke 1 9 0 2
4Girls-West
Team W L T PTS
All Saints-McKinzie 10 0 0 20
St Joe Cott-Albers 8 2 0 16
Borromeo-Ohlms 7 3 0 14
HS-Nelson 7 3 0 14
St Peter-Denker 5 5 0 10
ASH-Lozano 5 5 0 10
Sts J&A-Baumann 4 6 0 8
St Cletus-Kimes 3 7 0 6
ICD-Durnbaugh 3 7 0 6
Assumption-Heckart 2 8 0 4
St Patrick-Pritchett 1 9 0 2
5Boys-A
Team W L T PTS
ICD-Ursul(O) 10 0 0 20
ICD-Ramthun(O) 7 3 0 14
St Cletus-Howle(O) 6 4 0 12
SH Troy-Creech(C) 5 5 0 10
St Joe Cott-Gregory(O) 4 6 0 8
ICD-Winkelmann(O) 3 7 0 6
HS-Shipman(C) 3 7 0 6
St Patrick-Ellis(C) 2 8 0 4
5Boys-D
Team W L T PTS
SESR-Pearson(O) 9 1 0 18
SH Troy-Hart(C) 9 1 0 18
Sts J&A-Zadell(C) 8 2 0 16
ASH-Rupp(C) 6 4 0 12
All Saints-Kovarik 2(IE) 6 4 0 12
HS-Shupe(C) 5 5 0 10
St Joe Cott-Behan(C) 3 7 0 6
All Saints-Kovarik 1(IE) 2 8 0 4
ICD-Schottmueller(C) 2 8 0 4
St Joe Cott-Kelley(O) 0 10 0 0
5Girls-A
Team W L T PTS
Borromeo-Burgio(O) 9 1 0 18
ICD-Luna(O) 9 1 0 18
St Joe Cott-Davis(O) 6 4 0 12
ICD-Westhoff(O) 4 6 0 8
Assumption-Miller(O) 2 8 0 4
ASH-Ramig(C) 0 10 0 0
5Girls-B
Team W L T PTS
St Paul-Hoff(IE) 9 1 0 18
HR-Benke(C) 8 2 0 16
Sts J&A-Hadley/Hoffman(O) 6 4 0 12
ICOM-Cassinger(C) 5 5 0 10
St Joe Cott-Mundy(O) 3 7 0 6
SH Troy-Isom(C) 3 7 0 6
St Patrick-Greiwe(IE) 1 9 0 2
6Boys-A
Team W L T PTS
St Peter-Kissell(O) 10 0 0 20
ICD-Kasubke(O) 7 3 0 14
St Cletus-Hollander(O) 5 5 0 10
ICOM-Kaimann(C) 5 5 0 10
St Patrick-Steckler(C) 3 7 0 6
St Patrick-Colyer(O) 0 10 0 0
6Boys-B
Team W L T PTS
HS-Nero(O) 10 0 0 20
Sts J&A-Versheldon(O) 9 1 0 18
St Patrick-Hof(O) 7 3 0 14
ICD-Wright(O) 7 3 0 14
St Joe Cott-Olmsted(O) 4 6 0 8
HR-Coovert(C) 4 6 0 8
Assumption-Chassaniol(O) 3 7 0 6
Borromeo-Pauly(O) 3 7 0 6
All Saints-Knoll(C) 2 8 0 4
Sts J&A-Cardwell(O) 1 9 0 2
6Girls-A
Team W L T PTS
St Patrick-Henke(O) 10 0 0 20
ICD-Luna(O) 8 2 0 16
HS-Benedict(C) 5 5 0 10
Borromeo-Hester(O) 4 6 0 8
SESR-Mitchell(O) 3 7 0 6
St Patrick-Pisarek(C) 0 10 0 0
6Girls-B
Team W L T PTS
HR-Payne(C) 10 0 0 20
St Theodore-Biehl(C) 7 3 0 14
Borromeo-Nikodym(O) 5 5 0 10
ICD-Kohmetscher(O) 5 5 0 10
ICOM-Tiller(C) 3 7 0 6
St Peter-Fairless(C) 0 10 0 0
7Boys-A
Team W L T PTS
St Paul-McLaughlin(O) 8 2 0 16
ICD-Richardson(O) 7 3 0 14
St Cletus-DeGuentz(O) 7 3 0 14
St Joe Cott-Cullison(O) 6 4 0 12
St Patrick-Kimberlin(O) 1 9 0 2
ASH-Barbee(C) 1 9 0 2
7Boys-C
Team W L T PTS
St Peter-Schneider(O) 10 0 0 20
ICD-Good(C) 9 1 0 18
St Joe Cott-Mack(O) 6 4 0 12
ICD-McMasters(O) 6 4 0 12
SH Troy-Lasater(C) 5 4 1 11
SESR-Rakers(O) 5 4 1 11
All Saints-RT-Winfield (IE) 3 7 0 6
HS-Faeth(O) 3 7 0 6
All Saints-Uptain(C) 2 8 0 4
Sts J&A-Mangin(C) 0 10 0 0
7Girls-AB-East/West - 7Girls-AB-East
Team W L T PTS
ICD-Ramthun-East(O) 10 0 0 20
Assumption-Bigler-East(O) 7 3 0 14
St Joe Cott-Mack-East(C) 7 3 0 14
Borromeo-Brown-East(IE) 6 4 0 12
St Patrick-Knerr-East(C) 5 5 0 10
Sts J&A-Hercules-East(C) 4 6 0 8
SESR-Ortwerth-East(O) 1 9 0 2
7Girls-AB-East/West - 7Girls-AB-West
Team W L T PTS
ICD-Luna-West(O) 9 1 0 18
SESR-McGinnis-West(O) 7 3 0 14
ICD-Hall-West(O) 6 4 0 12
Borromeo-Thro-West(IE) 5 5 0 10
St Joe Cott-Karr-West(O) 3 7 0 6
HS-Germano-West(O) 2 8 0 4
All Saints-Duley-West(C) 2 8 0 4
St Peter-Bargen-West(C) 1 9 0 2
8Boys-B
Team W L T PTS
HS-Womack(O) 8 2 0 16
ICOM-Hogan(O) 7 3 0 14
St Paul-Mueller 1(IE) 7 3 0 14
St Patrick-Haverly(O) 6 4 0 12
St Joe Cott-Damon(O) 6 4 0 12
SH Troy-Sach/Miller/Walls(O) 6 4 0 12
ASH-Cisler(O) 6 4 0 12
Sts J&A-Korando(O) 4 6 0 8
St Patrick-Hayes(O) 3 7 0 6
ICD-Bodmer(C) 2 8 0 4
HR-Gibson(C) 0 10 0 0
8Girls-A
Team W L T PTS
HS-Benedict(C) 10 0 0 20
Borromeo-Toal(O) 7 3 0 12
ICOM-Runge(C) 5 5 0 10
St Paul-Hoff(O) 5 5 0 10
ICD-Walsh(O) 5 5 0 10
St Cletus-Knobbe(O) 4 6 0 8
St Patrick-Branstetter(O) 4 6 0 8
St Joe Cott-Albers(O) 0 10 0 0
8Girls-B
Team W L T PTS
St Joe Cott-Sullivan(O) 9 1 0 18
St Joe Cott-Repp(O) 8 2 0 16
St Theodore-Rothermich(C) 6 4 0 12
ASH-Schnurr(C) 5 5 0 10
St Peter-Kruse(C) 3 7 0 6
Sts J&A-Pardo(O) 3 7 0 6
Assumption-Meade(O) 1 9 0 2
HS-Junior - HS-Junior-East
Team W L T PTS
HS-Fechtman-East 9 1 0 18
HS-Womack-East 9 1 0 18
St Peter-Bugajski-East 6 4 0 12
St Cletus-McBride-East 5 4 0 10
Sts J&A-Kahrhoff-East 4 6 0 8
St Peter-Dultz-East 4 6 0 8
St Peter-Clever-East 3 6 0 6
Sts J&A-Bolton-East 2 8 0 4
Sts J&A-Reichmuth-East 2 8 0 4
HS-Junior - HS-Junior-West
Team W L T PTS
St Joe Cott-Deuschle-West 10 0 0 20
St Joe Cott-Clever-West 8 2 0 16
ICD-Walsh-West 6 3 0 12
St Cletus-Borgmeyer-West 6 4 0 12
Assumption-Sawyer-West 4 6 0 8
HR-Schanuel-West 2 8 0 4
St Joe Cott-LoVolpa-West 2 8 0 4
ICD-Deters-West 1 8 0 2
HS-Juvenile - HS-Juvenile-East
Team W L T PTS
HS-Perez-East 11 0 0 22
St Peter-Ermeling-East 7 4 0 14
Sts J&A-Free-East 6 5 0 12
St Peter-Clever-East 4 6 0 8
HS-Dudenhoeffer-East 2 8 0 4
Sts J&A-Fann-East 1 9 0 2
HS-Juvenile - HS-Juvenile-West
Team W L T PTS
St Paul-Mueller-West(IE) 9 1 0 18
HR-Gibson-West(IE) 7 3 0 14
St Joe Cott-Kite-West 6 4 0 12
All Saints-Duley-West 5 4 1 11
St Theodore-Forbeck-West(IE) 5 4 1 11
St Patrick- Hirschbuehler-West 3 7 0 6
Assumption-Fuchs-West 3 8 0 6
ICD-Stehr-West 2 8 0 4

Results

1G Alpha
Sunday, November 12, 2017
AS-1G-WAYCHOFF 1
ASMP-1G-FILLA 1
PKB Bravo
Sunday, November 12, 2017
STHEO-PKB-PRATHER 0
ASMP-PKB-MENKE 0
5B Alpha
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-5B-LAFATA 5
SESR-5B-DONOVAN 1
Friday, November 10, 2017
SJC-5B-HAAS 0
SESR-5B-DONOVAN 3
8th Grade Boys
Saturday, November 11, 2017
JA-8B-DELUVIA 1
ASMP-8B-STAEBELL 5
Thursday, November 9, 2017
SJC-8B-PROST 4
AS-8B-SCHAFER 2
PKB Charlie
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SHTROY-PKB-ATKINS 0
ICOM-PKB-KAIMANN 0
3B Charlie
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SHTROY-3B-WHITE 2
ASMP-3B-SWAIN 5
5B Bravo
Friday, November 10, 2017
SJC-5B-HAAS 0
SESR-5B-DONOVAN 3
Friday, November 10, 2017
ICD-5B-LAFATA 1
JA-5B-BREWER 0
2B Alpha
Friday, November 10, 2017
SJC-2B-WARNER 1
AS-2B-SCHMUKE 0
4B Alpha
Friday, November 10, 2017
HS-4B-JENKINS 4
SC-4B-SCHMITTLING 0
7th Grade Boys
Thursday, November 9, 2017
ICD-7B-FAUST 4
SC-7B-SMALL 7
Thursday, November 9, 2017
HS-7B-NERO 4
SPAT-7B-HIRSCHBUEHLER 1
6th Grade Boys
Thursday, November 9, 2017
SJC-6B-SCHLUETER 1
AS-6B-KOVARIK 2
7th Girls Gold
Sunday, November 12, 2017
JA-7G-Cohen 19
ICD-7G-O'Keefe 25
Sunday, November 12, 2017
JA-7G-Cohen 23
ICD-7G-O'Keefe 25
5th Girls Blue
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SESR-5G-Bruemmer 24
ICD-5G-Barth 26
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SESR-5G-Bruemmer 19
ICD-5G-Barth 25
6th Girls Blue
Sunday, November 12, 2017
JA-6G-Hadley 25
HS-6G-Heinz 14
Sunday, November 12, 2017
JA-6G-Hadley 25
HS-6G-Heinz 12
3rd Co-ed Red
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SESR-3G-Rodery 25
AS-3G-Wukitsch 12
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SESR-3G-Rodery 20
AS-3G-Wukitsch 22
8th Boys
Sunday, November 12, 2017
ICD-8B-Hicks 25
AS-8B-Saunders-Double Rostered 11
Sunday, November 12, 2017
ICD-8B-Hicks 25
AS-8B-Saunders-Double Rostered 10
4th Co-ed White
Sunday, November 12, 2017
JA-4G-Rekosh 20
ICOM-4G-Karsten 25
Sunday, November 12, 2017
JA-4G-Rekosh 17
ICOM-4G-Karsten 25
6th Girls Gold
Sunday, November 12, 2017
ICD-6G-Robertson 25
HR-6G-Broker 12
Sunday, November 12, 2017
ICD-6G-Robertson 25
HR-6G-Broker 8
5th Girls Bronze
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SESR-5G-Guerra-Widaman 24
HR-5G-Richardson 26
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SESR-5G-Guerra-Widaman 12
HR-5G-Richardson 25
5th Girls Red
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SPAT-5G-Liter 25
SHTROY-5G-Anderson 20
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SPAT-5G-Liter 23
SHTROY-5G-Anderson 25
7th Girls Red
Sunday, November 12, 2017
ICD-7G-Robertson 25
HS-7G-Patterson-Open 14
Sunday, November 12, 2017
ICD-7G-Robertson 25
HS-7G-Patterson-Open 15
6th Girls Silver
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SESR-6G-Addison 16
HT-6G-Duncan 25
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SESR-6G-Addison 13
HT-6G-Duncan 25
6th Girls White
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SPAT-6G-Parham 9
SESR-6G-Hebenheimer 25
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SPAT-6G-Parham 9
SESR-6G-Hebenheimer 25
3rd Co-ed Blue
Sunday, November 12, 2017
JA-3G-Hoffman 25
ASMP-3M-Frazier 0
Sunday, November 12, 2017
JA-3G-Hoffman 25
ASMP-3M-Frazier 0
8th Girls Gold
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SESR-8G-Majesky-Open 22
JA-8G-Breitbach 24
Sunday, November 12, 2017
SESR-8G-Majesky-Open 25
JA-8G-Breitbach 19
8th Girls Silver
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAT-8G-Greiwe 25
ASMP-8G-Karll 19
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAT-8G-Greiwe 9
ASMP-8G-Karll 25
4th Co-ed Red
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-4G-Burroughs 25
SC-4G-Martin 14
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-4G-Burroughs 25
SC-4G-Martin 10
7th Girls Silver
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAT-7G-Ortell 25
ICD-7G-Kehoe 9
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAT-7G-Ortell 25
ICD-7G-Kehoe 17
5th Boys
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-5B-Stone 25
HS-5B-Peroutka 23
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-5B-Stone 25
HS-5B-Peroutka 22
7th Girls White
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAT-7G-Dale 16
ICD-7G-Obert 25
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAT-7G-Dale 17
ICD-7G-Obert 25
8th Girls White
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-8G-Jones 25
BOR-8G-Knobbe 14
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-8G-Jones 24
BOR-8G-Knobbe 22
8th Girls Blue
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-8G-Glendinning 25
SJC-8G-Glon 12
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-8G-Glendinning 22
SJC-8G-Glon 20
7th Girls Blue
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAT-7G-Hollmann 25
SHTROY-7G-Kilcullin 20
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAT-7G-Hollmann 25
SHTROY-7G-Kilcullin 16
8th Girls Bronze
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAT-8G-Schantz 25
SPAT-8G-Mosher 15
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAT-8G-Schantz 25
SPAT-8G-Mosher 12
4th Co-ed Bronze
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAUL-4G-Schoolfield 25
ASH-4G-Lynch 13
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAT-4G-Reiter 18
SPAT-4G-Raup 25
8th Girls Red
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SC-8G-Allen 23
SJC-8G-Golden 18
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SC-8G-Allen 21
SJC-8G-Golden 17
4th Co-ed Gold
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SESR-4G-Kroupa 25
SHTROY-4G-Brewer 14
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SESR-4G-Kroupa 25
SHTROY-4G-Brewer 15
4th Co-ed Blue
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-4B-Wedberg 17
STHEO-4M-Roettger 25
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-4B-Wedberg 16
STHEO-4M-Roettger 25
4th Co-ed Silver
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAUL-4G-Hoffmann 15
SPAT-4G-Kiefer 25
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAUL-4G-Hoffmann 25
SPAT-4G-Kiefer 22
Parochial
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICOM-Par-Burkemper 25
ASMP-Par-Mahadev 17
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICOM-Par-Burkemper 25
ASMP-Par-Mahadev 22
5th Girls Gold
Saturday, November 11, 2017
JA-5G-Jundt 20
ICD-5G-Holdmeir 25
Saturday, November 11, 2017
BOR-5G-Raft 25
ASH-5G-Faerber 19
5th Girls White
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-5G-Marecek 11
STHEO-5G-Ledoux 25
Saturday, November 11, 2017
ICD-5G-Marecek 10
STHEO-5G-Ledoux 25
6th Girls Red
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAUL-6G-Hoff 0
ICD-6G-Hampp 25
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SPAUL-6G-Hoff 0
ICD-6G-Hampp 25
5th Girls Silver
Saturday, November 11, 2017
JA-5G-Nave 25
ICD-5G-Bischof 15
Saturday, November 11, 2017
JA-5G-Nave 20
ICD-5G-Bischof 25
7th Boys
Saturday, November 11, 2017
BOR-7B-Taylor 23
SROSE-7B-Meyer-North County 25
Saturday, November 11, 2017
BOR-7B-Taylor 25
SROSE-7B-Meyer-North County 23
6th Boys
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SC-6B-Schoolfield 19
SHFLO-6B-Rehagen-North County 25
Saturday, November 11, 2017
SC-6B-Schoolfield 13
SHFLO-6B-Rehagen-North County 25
LATEST NEWS